GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditParfum

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditParfum

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£48.73
£1,392.29 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£51.22
Delivery from £7.50

Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum Eau de Parfum 35 ml

2-6 working days
£58.96
Delivery from £3.99

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35ml

3-6 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35ml

2-4 Days
£62.35
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum 35ml

2 days
£64.80
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum Spray 35ml For Woman NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT PARFUM SPRAY - 35ML

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.62
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT PARFUM SPRAY - 35ML

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£60.21
Compare 29 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditParfum
£86.58
£1,082.25 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge 125 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£98.02
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditParfum
£69.47
£1,389.40 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 80 ml
£76.64
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditParfum

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Eau de Parfum is a composition that plays with the allure of the forbidden and unites apparent opposites in one fragrance. This floral-woody fragrance breaks with convention through an olfactory structure based on the contrast between a radiant bouquet of white flowers and intense, earthy notes. Orange blossom, jasmine and tuberose unfold their luminous presence before meeting the darker accents of vetiver and patchouli. This unexpected combination creates an unforgettable and elegant sillage with good longevity. Re-launched as a modern interpretation of the 1957 original, the fragrance is part of a collection that also includes other variations such as the lighter Eau de Toilette or the fiery L'INTERDIT Rouge. Its multi-layered structure makes it a suitable companion all year round. Fragrance direction: Flowery-woody Character: A contrast of white flowers and dark, earthy notes Speciality: Modern reinterpretation of a classic from 1957 Versatility: Suitable for eve
£48.73
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk