Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Silky Finish Lipstick 3.4G N°229 Rose Fané 3.4G

GIVENCHY Make-up Lips Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk N229 Rose Fané

Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Silky Finish Lipstick 3.4G N°229 Rose Fané 3.4G

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk 3.4g 229 - Rose Fane

2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Givenchy Le Rouge The Mini Couture Collection Lipsticks 4x1.5g Idea Gift
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Silky Finish Lipstick 3.4G N°229 Rose Fané 3.4G

Cheapest offer

Givenchy redefines the lipstick rules with Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk. This iconic semi-matte lipstick combines highly-pigmented color with the utmost comfort and an ultra-fine film. The modernized formula is enriched with hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract. Hydration is preserved for 24 hours***, for smoother lips. With exceptionally long-lasting and comfortable wear, the luminous color stays vibrant for up to 12 hours**. This lipstick creates an extremely sensorial texture, imparting a silky, semi-matte finish in one single stroke. Housed in a refillable genuine leather Givenchy couture case, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk lipstick is a veritable fashion statement. Available in 25 pigment-rich shades, including the most iconic and trend-led reds. Wear with the new L'Interdit Eau de Toilette to experience the thrill of the forbidden. **Instrumental test on25 volunteers. ***Instrumental test on 24 volunteers.
£28.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk