Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - N36 L'Interdit

GIVENCHY Givenchy, Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, refillable matte lipstick One Size Red

Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - N36 L'Interdit

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.75
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Sheer Velvet 3.4g 36 - L'Interdit

2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4G N36 L'Interdit

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - N36 L'Interdit

Cheapest offer

The Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick veils the lips in a high-performance formula, imparting an enviable, sheer matte finish. Arriving in eleven vibrant shades, the long-wearing lipstick offers a silky, lightweight texture.Enriched with a sumptuous blend of wild mango butter with finely milled mineral powders and intense pigments, the vitamin-rich formula promotes up to 12 hours of comfortable wear with up to 24 hours of hydration.
£27.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Givenchy Ange Ou Démon Le Secret Eau De Parfum 50ml
£46.14
Compare 17 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GIVENCHY Ange ou Demon Le Secret 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£79.71
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret 100ml EDP Spray Brand New & Sealed
£52.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Eau De Parfum 100ml
£56.80
Compare 22 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery