Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4G N39 Rouge Grenat

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick No 39 Rouge Grenat

Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4G N39 Rouge Grenat

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Givenchy, Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, refillable matte lipstick One Size Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Intense Red Lipstick 315 Framboise Velours
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Luminous Matte & High Coverage Lipstick 307 Grenat Initie
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Liquid Lipstick 204 Fuchsia Angora Pink
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Deep Velvet Matte Lipstick 35 Rouge Initie
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge 333 L'Interdit High Coverage Matte Red Lipstick
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4G N39 Rouge Grenat

Cheapest offer

Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, the new blurring sheer matte lipstick in a refillable pink velvet case. Available in 10 vibrant shades, lips are infused with intense colour and a long-wear soft-focus effect. The glide-on sensorial texture ensures an immensely smooth application. Thanks to mango butter, rich in vitamin E, this lipstick instantly envelops lips in weightless comfort* combined with up to 12-hour** wear and an initial hydration preserved for up to 24 hours.*** Remaining lightweight and uniform, the matte, blurring effect can be built up as desired. *Self scoring on 22 volunteers **Instrumental test on 20 volunteers *** Instrumental test on 11 volunteers
£37.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk