Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer 11ml (Various Shades) - N345

GIVENCHY PRISMELIBRE CONCEALER 11ML N345 N345

Used Offers from

Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer 11ml (Various Shades) - N345

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£29.60
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11Ml N345

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring correcting concealer One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

23 Variants from £18.99

Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer 11ml (Various Shades) - N345

Cheapest offer

Create a seamless base with Givenchy’s Prisme Libre Concealer, a long-lasting formula that instantly awakens the appearance of skin. Offering up to 24 hours of wear, the medium coverage concealer instantly brightens and blurs the look of imperfections, encouraging a skin-like finish.The formula imparts a refreshing cooling sensation, blending and building effortlessly on the skin as it hydrates. Blurring the lines between cosmetics and skincare, the waterproof concealer utilises a blend of nasturtium extract, glycerin and a cornflower complex to moisturise the skin and promote visible radiance. Equipped with a petal-shaped wand for precise application.95% natural origin ingredients.
£29.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)