Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer 11ml (Various Shades) - N480

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N480

Used Offers from

Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer 11ml (Various Shades) - N480

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£29.60
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11Ml N480

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring correcting concealer One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 3-N270
£40.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer N312 11ml
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Givenchy Concealer – Prisme Libre Skin-Caring – N80 – 11 ml
£29.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer N405
£25.25
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer 11ml (Various Shades) - N480

Cheapest offer

Create a seamless base with Givenchy’s Prisme Libre Concealer, a long-lasting formula that instantly awakens the appearance of skin. Offering up to 24 hours of wear, the medium coverage concealer instantly brightens and blurs the look of imperfections, encouraging a skin-like finish.The formula imparts a refreshing cooling sensation, blending and building effortlessly on the skin as it hydrates. Blurring the lines between cosmetics and skincare, the waterproof concealer utilises a blend of nasturtium extract, glycerin and a cornflower complex to moisturise the skin and promote visible radiance. Equipped with a petal-shaped wand for precise application.95% natural origin ingredients.
£29.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)