Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4.5N

GIVENCHY Make-up ComplexionPrisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 4.5N

Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4.5N

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£39.20
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Skin-Improving Foundation 30Ml 4.5N

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30 ml Nude

3-7 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre 20 Brush
£35.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4.5N

Cheapest offer

Forming a part of the iconic Prisme Libre collection, Givenchy’s Glow Serum Foundation creates a radiant, soft-focus base that offers up to 24 hours of wear*. The lightweight fluid is designed with all skin types in mind, offering medium coverage that can be built as desired. Transfer and water-resistant, the long-wearing formula is enriched with four colour powders**** that help to noticeably balance the skin tone, supported by Prismatic Light™ Technology for a brightening and blurring effect. The foundation also works to improve the skin’s natural appearance. Blended with hyaluronic acid, ceramides and yuzu extract, the formula provides 48 hour** hydration to the skin, while visibly enhancing its plumpness and elasticity. In three weeks, the complexion looks more luminous, blurred and moisturised, even after removing the foundation***. Dermatologist tested. Consumer Results: 100% of users felt their skin is plumped and smoothed**** 98% of users saw a perfecting and blurring effect***
£39.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)