Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte - Skincare-Infused Luminous Matte Foundation W100

GIVENCHY Make-up ComplexionPrisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 1-W100

Used Offers from

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte - Skincare-Infused Luminous Matte Foundation W100

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml 1-W100

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£47.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30 ml Nude

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte - Skincare-Infused Luminous Matte Foundation W100

Cheapest offer

Skin breathes luminous matte perfection with Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation, Givenchy's first long-wear liquid foundation made with 97% natural ingredients* and composed of an 82% skincare formula**. With 24-hour matte wear***, this correcting, mattifying, and caring liquid foundation creates instant and long-lasting results. Maintaining hydration levels, Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation improves skin quality and clarity over time, for plumper looking and feeling skin day after day. Available in 35 smudgeproof, sweatproof, and waterproof shades-all with buildable, breathable coverage and each designed to perfectly complement Givenchy Prisme Libre Loose Powder or Prisme Libre Pressed Powder for the most exceptional matte luminous complexion. Encased in frosted matte glass, embellished with the iconic Givenchy 4G logo, Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation is couture right down to its packaging, with a flacon made from 15% of recycled glass, and a cap with 72% of
£47.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk