Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2-W110

Used Offers from £35.99

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2-W110

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.20
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 2-W110

8-9 days
£40.50
Delivery from £6.00

Givenchy - Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation - # 2-W110 30ml/1oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml 2-W110

2-4 Days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte - Skincare-Infused Luminous Matte Foundation W110

2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2-W110

Cheapest offer

Fusing the powers of skincare and cosmetics, the Prisme Libre Matte Foundation is Givenchy’s answer to creating a radiant base, while enriching the complexion with potent skincare benefits. Comprised of 82% skincare, and 97% naturally-derived ingredients, the foundation blends effortlessly into the skin for long-lasting, breathable coverage. Delivering a matte, shine-free finish, the foundation is infused with light-reflecting mother of pearl that imparts a natural-looking luminosity and a soft-focus effect. Bestowing the illusion of an ethereally smoother visage, the lightweight, skin-comfortable foundation is ideal for daily wear.Arriving in 35 shades, the liquid foundation builds from a soft, medium coverage to a full, blurred effect.
£28.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 3-N270
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation Skin-Caring Matte 6-N405 30 ml
£28.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer N120 Light With Neutral Undertones
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Bronzer Powder (Various Shades) - N004
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml 5-W370
£28.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery