Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 5-W385

GIVENCHY Make-up Complexion Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 5-W385

Used Offers from

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 5-W385

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte - Skincare-Infused Luminous Matte Foundation W385

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30 ml Nude

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 5-W385

Cheapest offer

Fusing the powers of skincare and cosmetics, the Prisme Libre Matte Foundation is Givenchy’s answer to creating a radiant base, while enriching the complexion with potent skincare benefits. Comprised of 82% skincare, and 97% naturally-derived ingredients, the foundation blends effortlessly into the skin for long-lasting, breathable coverage. Delivering a matte, shine-free finish, the foundation is infused with light-reflecting mother of pearl that imparts a natural-looking luminosity and a soft-focus effect. Bestowing the illusion of an ethereally smoother visage, the lightweight, skin-comfortable foundation is ideal for daily wear.Arriving in 35 shades, the liquid foundation builds from a soft, medium coverage to a full, blurred effect.
£47.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)