Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N37 Rouge Graine

GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto N37 Rouge Grainé

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N37 Rouge Graine

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm 2.8g 37 - Rouge Graine

2-4 Days
£34.00
Free Delivery

(37) Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 24H Hydration 0.09oz/2.8g New With Box

14-30 days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N37 Rouge Graine

Cheapest offer

The Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm is a luxurious formula that combines lasting hydration with fresh, luminous colour. Crafted with a 95% natural origin formula, the balm melts dreamily into the lips, offering up to 24 hours of hydration.Ten versatile shades dress the lips in a lustrous wash of colour. Each balm is enriched with a blend of rose oil, hyaluronic acid, vitamin C, pink pepper and shea butter, seeking to smooth and encourage the illusion of plumper-looking lips for up to eight hours.Housed in a deluxe leather case, the long-wearing balm is a couture accessory to be carried with you wherever you go.
£27.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)