GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 80 ml

GIVENCHY Women's fragrances L'Interdit AbsoluEau de Parfum Spray Intense

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 80 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£74.87
£1,063.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum 80ml

2-3 days
£77.95
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 80 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£80.94
Delivery from £0.00

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

1-3 working days
£82.90
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 80ml

2-4 Days
£91.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu EDP 80ml Eau De Parfum for Women New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £9.90

Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.67
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'INTERDIT ABSOLU 80ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml Spray

in stock
£109.00
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 80 ml

Cheapest offer

The GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray Intense presents itself as a powerful and multi-faceted fragrance composition that transcends traditional boundaries. It opens with a stimulating combination of Egyptian neroli, Bulgarian lavender and spicy cardamom. At the heart of the fragrance, a bouquet of white flowers, consisting of tuberose, jasmine sambac and orange blossom, unfolds, creating a floral depth. The base note gives the perfume its unmistakable character with a composition of warm tobacco, earthy patchouli, vetiver and amber. This interplay of floral, woody and smoky elements creates a sensual and self-confident fragrance experience. The elegant and mysterious aura is emphasised by the all-black bottle. Intense unisex fragrance with floral, woody and spicy notes. A composition of white flowers, warm tobacco and amber. Creates an elegant and confident fragrance experience. Presented in a luxurious, all-black bottle.
£74.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Aroma: Enjoy enduring scent throughout the day.
• Chic Floral Blend: Perfect for any time and occasion.
• Elegant Packaging: A stunning gift for loved ones.

Similar products

GIVENCHY Dahlia Divin Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£65.79
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
£85.62
£778.40 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit 100 ML RECHARGEABLE Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£83.16
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£59.95
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery