GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE The Body Milk 200 ml

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances IRRESISTIBLEThe Body Milk

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE The Body Milk 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.15
£171.30 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Givenchy Irresistible The Body Milk 200ml

1-3 working days
£34.70
Delivery from £2.95

GIVENCHY Irresistible The Body Milk 200ml

3-5 days
£34.81
Delivery from £2.95

GIVENCHY Irresistible Body Milk 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£35.10
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible The Body Milk 200ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible The Body Milk 200ml For Women

£38.40
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible The Body Milk 200ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible The Body Milk

£45.15
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Givenchy The Body Milk 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£51.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE The Body Milk 200 ml

Cheapest offer

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE The Body Milk envelops the body in the characteristic fragrance of the series of the same name and combines the fragrance experience with gentle body care. A composition of lush rose and radiant blonde wood unfolds on the skin and prolongs the sensual aura of the perfume. The light texture of the body milk is quickly absorbed without leaving a sticky feeling. Its formula can help prevent the skin from drying out and leaves it feeling silky-smooth and supple. The experience is rounded off with an elegant, pink-coloured bottle made from 50% recycled plastic. Ideally applied after showering or bathing, the body milk can be wonderfully integrated into a complete fragrance ritual. Perfumed body milk with woody-floral notes Quickly absorbed texture for a smooth skin feel Can help prevent the skin from drying out The bottle is made from 50% recycled plastic
£30.15
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY Dahlia Divin Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£65.79
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80ml
£66.80
£948.88 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy L´INTERDIT RED eau de parfum spray 80 ml
£66.80
£948.88 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditRouge UltimeEau de Parfum Spray
£83.77
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Parfum 35 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes
£49.29
£1,600.29 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery