Givi Bmw R 1200 Gs 2004-2012/r 1200 Gs Adventure 2006-2013 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Givi ES5102 Side Stand Extension BMW R 1200 GS Adventure 2007-2013

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES5102 Side Stand Extension Support BMW R 1200 GS 2007-2012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Foot widening GiVi made of aluminum and stainless steel for original side stand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Delivery from £12.00

Givi ES5102 Side Stand Base For BMW R 1200 GS Adventure 2007

£46.17
Delivery from £30.32

Increased base side stand Givi ES5102 BMW R 1200 GS 2004

£46.22
Delivery from £30.32

Enlarged side stand base Givi ES5102 BMW R 1200 GS Adventure 2006

£46.22
Delivery from £30.32

Enlarged side stand base Givi ES5102 BMW R 1200 GS 2008

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Delivery from £30.32

Enlarged side stand base Givi ES5102 BMW R 1200 GS Adventure 2009

£46.22
Delivery from £30.32
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Givi Bmw R 1200 Gs 2004-2012/r 1200 Gs Adventure 2006-2013 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI Side Stand Extension for BMW R 1200 GS (2004-2012) & GS Adventure (2006-2013)Park your legendary adventure motorcycle with absolute confidence, no matter where your journey takes you. The GIVI Side Stand Extension is a crucial upgrade for any BMW R 1200 GS or GS Adventure rider, designed to eliminate the instability of parking on unpredictable surfaces. Say goodbye to the anxiety of your bike tipping over on hot asphalt, soft grass, loose gravel, or uneven dirt trails. This essential component provides the stability and peace of mind you need to fully enjoy your adventure.Engineered with precision by GIVI, this side stand base significantly enlarges the footprint of your original stand. By increasing the support surface area, it distributes the motorcycle´s weight more effectively, preventing the stand from sinking into soft ground. This provides excellent stability, ensuring your prized machine remains upright and secure, whether you´re stopping for a scenic photo on a remote mou
£23.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Bmw R 1300 Gs 2024 Fuel Tank Ring Clear
£17.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £168.58
Givi Monokey Bmw R 1100 Rs/r 1100 Rt/r 1150 Rt Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Givi Bmw R 1300 Gs 2024 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£150.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.30
Givi Alu Top Case Carrier BMW F900 R/XR 2020 ALUM
£109.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Givi D233s Bmw R 1150 Gs Windshield unisex
£71.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.00