Givi Bmw S 1000 X 15-19 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI foot extension made of aluminium and stainless steel for side stand for BMW S 1000 XR (15-19)

3 - 5 days
£34.52
Delivery from £9.52

Enlarged side stand base Givi ES5119 BMW S 1000 XR 2018

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.91
Delivery from £30.32

Side kickstand extension GIVI es5119 in steel/aluminum for BMW s1000 xr

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.28
Delivery from £18.68

Side Stand Extension GIVI ES5119 BMW S 1000 XR 1518 Aluminum Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.64
Delivery from £18.73

GIVI ES5119 Side Stand Extension For BMW S 1000 XR 2015 2016 2017 2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.44
Free Delivery

Givi ES5119 Extension for Side Stand BMW S 1000 XR 2015 2016 2017 2018

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi D5119st Bmw S 1000 Xr Windshield Clear unisex
£83.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi D5127s Bmw F 750/850 Gs Windshield Clear unisex
£64.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi D234s Bmw F 650 Gs Windshield Clear unisex
£87.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GIVI D232SG Specific Screen Smoke
£63.42
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Bmw S 1000 X 15-19 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI Side Stand Extension for BMW S 1000 XR (2015-2019)Enhance the stability and versatility of your motorcycle with the GIVI Side Stand Extension, specifically engineered for the BMW S 1000 XR. Parking your powerful sport-tourer should be a moment of rest, not a source of anxiety. On hot asphalt, soft grass, or loose gravel, the narrow footprint of the standard side stand can lead to sinking, instability, and the risk of a costly and frustrating tip-over. The GIVI Side Stand Extension is the essential, robust upgrade designed to eliminate this worry entirely, giving you the freedom to park with confidence wherever your journey takes you.This precision-made component is more than just an accessory, it´s a crucial piece of equipment for any S 1000 XR owner. By significantly increasing the surface area of the kickstand´s base, it distributes the motorcycle´s weight more effectively, preventing the stand from digging into soft surfaces. This provides a secure and stable foundation, ensuri
£33.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)