Givi Honda 1100 Africa Twin/adventure Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI foot extension made of aluminum and stainless steel for original side stand for Honda models (see below)

3 - 5 days
£34.52
Delivery from £9.52

Side Stand Extension GIVI es1178 Honda CRF1100L Africa Twin

Will usually delivered within 14 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.28
Delivery from £18.77

GIVI Side Stand Extension for HONDA CRF 1100 Africa Twin 2023 2024 2025 ES1178

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Delivery from £28.03

GIVI Side Stand Extension For Honda CRF 1100L Africa Twin 2020 2021 2022 ES1178

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Delivery from £28.03

Similar products

GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Honda CBR 1100 XX (97-09)
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
GIVI BF Tanklock System for TANKLOCK Tankbags, black
£14.84
Compare 15 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI crashbar black top Honda CRF1100L Africa Twin Adventure Sports (2020), black
£187.26
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.82
PARABREZZA GIVI D1100ST 27X42CM ABBINARE A STAFFE ORIGINALI FIT FOR HONDA SH 300
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GIVI crashbar black lower for Honda CRF1100L (see description), black
£150.51
Compare 15 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Honda 1100 Africa Twin/adventure Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

Extend Your Adventure: GIVI Side Stand Extension for Honda Africa TwidventureThe GIVI side stand extension for the Honda Africa Twidventure is a must-have accessory for any rider who wants to enhance their off-road experience. This simple yet effective addition provides a significant increase in stability, ensuring your bike remains upright even on uneven terrain. Say Goodbye to Tip-Overs: The extended footprint of the side stand significantly reduces the risk of your bike tipping over, especially when parked on soft surfaces like sand or gravel. This added security gives you peace of mind, allowing you to focus on exploring new trails without worrying about your bike´s stability.Enhanced Functionality: The extension is designed to seamlessly integrate with your existing side stand, offering a smooth and secure connection. Its robust construction ensures long-lasting durability, even under the most demanding conditions. Easy Installation: The GIVI side stand extension is incredibly eas
£33.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)