GIVI Maxia 5 TECH Black Top-Case V58NNTB2 Monokey 58L Universal Motorcycle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.78
Delivery from £31.61

GIVI V58NNTB2 Maxia 5 Tech Top Case Black Painted Version 2, Rear Case for Motorcycle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£268.35
Free Delivery

Givi V58NNTB Maxia 5 Tech 58 Lt Black

Will usually delivered within 14 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.37
Delivery from £20.34

Givi V58NNTB2 Maxia 5 Monokey 58 Litre Motorcycle Paintable Top Box - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.58
Free Delivery
GIVI Maxia 5 TECH Black Top-Case V58NNTB2 Monokey 58L Universal Motorcycle

Cheapest offer

volume: 60L / Type: Motorcycle avventura, Motorcycle off-road, Road bikes / Capacity: 60L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / die quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Italy / Reference OE/OEM Number: V58NNTB2 / Colour: Black
£237.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Givi V58 Maxia 5 Top Case Black
£310.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi TOPCASE MAXIA 5 MONOKEY, 58L, FARBE ALU MONOKEY, 58L, ALU/RED
£399.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi V58 Maxia 5 Top Case One Size
£293.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVI GIVI - Cases V58NNB2
£247.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.02
Givi Stop Light Kit
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99