Givi Trekker TREKKER 46 L, ALU/BLACK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£214.77
Free Delivery

GIVI TRK46N Trekker Monokey Side Cases, black-silver

3 - 5 days
£222.14
Delivery from £9.52

Top-Case Givi Trekker Trk46N 46L Monokey Cover In Alluminio Universale Per Moto

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.81
Delivery from £14.17

Trk46n Suitcase Top-Case Rear Trekker Monokey 46Ltr in Aluminum Givi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.81
Delivery from £14.17

Top-Case Topcase Side Case Givi Trekker TRK46N Monokey Cover Aluminum

£227.81
Delivery from £14.17

Side Case / Top-Case Trekker Givi TRK46N 52L Monokey Cover Aluminum Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.81
Delivery from £14.17

Givi Trekker 46l Top Case Silver

3 working day(s)
£233.99
Delivery from £11.99

Givi TRK46N TOP BOX + E118 BACKREST top case MONOKEY 46 L TREKKER topbox

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

GIVI GIVI - Cases TRK46N Trekker Monokey

Unknown
£257.63
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pair Side Cases 36L Aluminum GIVI Monokey Trekker Alaska (ALA36APACK2)
£295.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey® Trekker 46 lt Top Box/Side Bag
£215.99
Compare 8 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback 37 LEFT 37L MONOKEY BLACK orange
£344.05
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVI Trekker Dolomiti 46 Topcase, black
£267.99
Compare 17 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback 48 RIGHT 48L MONOKEY ALUM. orange
£300.82
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker TREKKER 46 L, ALU/BLACK

Cheapest offer

Givi Trekker Case/Top Box with Monokey fitting system Ideal solution for motorbikes with exhaust on one side because they come in a choice of 46 and 33 litre capacity Mount the smaller case on the exhaust side and the larger one on the other side to avoid the asymmetrical appearance you get with traditional side cases. With both models, you can open either the complete lid or only part of it by simply moving a small integrated slider mechanism. This makes it quick and easy to put in and retrieve small items without having to rearrange the entire contents. The stylish aluminium coating makes these cases ideal for both enduros and elegant touring bikes. The new Trekkers have the patented Monokey fastening system and can be ordered individually. So you can choose how many cases you want to have on your bike, what size you need, and what combination works best on your particular machine. Colour: Black/natural aluminium Volume: 33 litres or 46 litres Dimensions (WxHxD1/D2): 53 x 41 x 23/31
£214.77
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk