Givi X-line 15l Rear Bag Black

Givi X-Line XL06 Tankbag Tanklock XL06 TANKLOCK 15-18 Litre

Givi X-line 15l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£143.49
Delivery from £12.49

Givi Xl06 Tank Bag with Tanklock Extendable Base 20 Lt Universal Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.73
Delivery from £14.17

Givi Xl06 Tanklock X-Line Expandable Tank Bag 20 Lt Shoulder Strap Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.73
Delivery from £14.17

Givi Xl06 Tank Bag Tanklock 1" Expandable 15-20 Lt Universal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.73
Delivery from £14.17

Givi Xl06 Tank Bag with Tanklock Extendable Base 15-20 Lt Universal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.73
Delivery from £14.17

Givi XL06 Tank Bag Tanklock Attachment X-Line Touring 20L Universal Motorcycle

£143.73
Delivery from £14.17

Product information

At a glance

• Ample, secure storage: Weather-resistant with quick-release feature.
• Stylish and compact: Sleek black design doesn't obstruct your ride.
• Durable, reliable quality: Italian-made, great value for money.

Similar products

Givi Xl08b Rear Bag Black
£154.34
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi X-Line XL03 39-52L, luggage bag
£182.83
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
GIVI GIVI - Bags XL05 Tanklock
£155.11
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi X-Line XL02 15-20L, luggage bag
£142.19
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Givi X-line 15/20l Tank Bag Black
£168.22
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Givi X-line 15l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI X-line Expandable Rear Motorcycle BagCategory: LuggageSubcategory: Motorcycle bagsDiscover the ultimate in versatile and durable motorcycle luggage with the GIVI X-line Rear Bag. Expertly designed for the discerning rider who demands flexibility, security, and all-weather performance, this tail bag is the perfect companion for daily commutes, weekend tours, and everything in between. Its sleek profile and premium construction ensure it not only performs exceptionally but also enhances the aesthetics of your motorcycle.Ride with complete peace of mind, knowing your belongings are protected from the elements. This bag is engineered to handle unpredictable weather, allowing you to focus on the road ahead. Its innovative design offers a compact form factor for everyday use while providing the ability to expand when you need to carry extra gear, making it one of the most adaptable luggage solutions on the market.Unmatched Versatility and All-Weather ProtectionSeamlessly adapt to your j
£143.49
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)