Fido Glass Jar Bowl 12.5 Cl Lid - Bormioli Rocco - Sweet Jar

Glass Jar Fido Terrine 12.5 cl Lid - Bormioli Rocco - Sweet Jar

Fido Glass Jar Bowl 12.5 Cl Lid - Bormioli Rocco - Sweet Jar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Delivery from £14.56

6X Glass Jars Fido Bowl Airtight Lid Gr125 Bormioli Rocco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
Delivery from £23.89

Similar products

6x Bormioli Rocco Fido Container Round Glass Transparent 83 mm, 94 mm, 6 pcs
£10.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.56
Bormioli Rocco Fido Storage Jar - Wire Bail - 500 mL
£20.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
Fido Fidenza 1000 gr Glass Jar - Bormioli Rocco - Cocktail Biscuits
£11.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.56
Bormioli Rocco SYNCHKG114546 Fido Clear Glass Jar with 85 mm Gasket , 0.75 Liter (Pack of 2)
Free Delivery
Fido Glass Jar Bowl 12.5 Cl Lid - Bormioli Rocco - Sweet Jar

Cheapest offer

Type: Jar / Manufacturing period: 1920-1949 / package:: Bulk / Original, reproduction: Reproduction under license / Features: Airtight cap / Material: Glass / stack height or base heights: 7 cm / Diameter: 8.3 cm / Colour: Transparent
£10.75
ebay.co.uk