Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air Bleu TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£87.08
Delivery from £16.99

Goggles Rudy Project Spinshield Air Blue Matte Black

1 to 3 business days
£103.37
Delivery from £9.54

Sunglasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air Matte Black with Blue RP Optics Multilaser Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£103.72
Delivery from £4.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Air Sunglasses Black Multilaser Blue/CAT3

1 working day(s)
£106.00
Delivery from £4.99

Spinshield Air - unisex - Rudy Project - Sunglasses - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£114.50
Delivery from £5.45

Rudy Project SPINSHIELD AIR SP843906-0003 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 147

4-7 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Rose TU
£84.32
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Noir TU
£84.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Vert TU
£84.32
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rudy Project Propulse Photochromic Sunglasses Black Impactx Photochromic 2 Black/CAT1-3
£120.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Rouge TU
£84.32
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, a wide field of vision, and attention to design define the core of SPINSHIELD AIR. With its half-rim frame, it's perfect for those looking for a light and striking style.Just like its predecessor Spinshield, with its wide cylindrical lens, it guarantees clear and safe peripheral vision, protecting the eyes perfectly and making it ideal for leisure and sports activities such as jogging or cycling.It includes plenty of comfort-related technical features such as the 'Pro-Fit' ergonomic geometry of the arms, designed to ensure a stable and comfortable fit at all times, along with 'ultra-soft' rubber temple tips and nose pads. Replacement nose pads in two sizes, standard and large (for smaller nose bridges), are available for purchase to keep your Spinshield in perfect condition!SPINSHIELD AIR also introduces a highly sought-after optical solution for athletes for this type of product. Rudy Project confirms its commitment to prescription solutions for sports by making this l...
£87.08
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk