Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air Doré TU

Rudy Project Spinshield Air Glasses Matte White with Gold RP Optics Multilaser Lenses

Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air Doré TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£87.08
Delivery from £16.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Air Glasses Matte White with Gold RP Optics Multilaser Lenses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£95.08
Delivery from £4.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Air Sunglasses Black Multilaser Gold/CAT3

1 working day(s)
£106.00
Delivery from £4.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Air Sunglasses Multilaser Lens - White Matte / Gold Lens

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Noir TU
£84.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Noir TU
£73.03
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air TU
£75.84
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Blanc TU
£84.27
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rudy Project Spinshield Air Impactx 2 Laser Photochromic Sunglasses Clear Purple/CAT1-3
£118.00
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Air Doré TU

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, a wide field of vision, and attention to design define the core of SPINSHIELD AIR. With its half-rim frame, it's perfect for those looking for a light and striking style.Just like its predecessor Spinshield, with its wide cylindrical lens, it guarantees clear and safe peripheral vision, protecting the eyes perfectly and making it ideal for leisure and sports activities such as jogging or cycling.It includes plenty of comfort-related technical features such as the 'Pro-Fit' ergonomic geometry of the arms, designed to ensure a stable and comfortable fit at all times, along with 'ultra-soft' rubber temple tips and nose pads. Replacement nose pads in two sizes, standard and large (for smaller nose bridges), are available for purchase to keep your Spinshield in perfect condition!SPINSHIELD AIR also introduces a highly sought-after optical solution for athletes for this type of product. Rudy Project confirms its commitment to prescription solutions for sports by making this l...
£87.08
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk