Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£112.38
Delivery from £16.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Impactx 2 Laser Photochromic Sunglasses Clear Black/CAT1-3

6 working day(s)
£128.49
Delivery from £4.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Sunglasses - Impactx Photochromic 2 Lens - Matt Black / Impactx Photochromic 2 Laser Black

2-3 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.49

Rudy Project Spinshield Glasses Matte Black ImpactX Photochromic 2 Laser Black Lens

Delivery in 4 days
£141.77
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Rose TU
£84.32
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Noir TU
£84.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Vert TU
£84.32
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rudy Project Propulse Photochromic Sunglasses Black Impactx Photochromic 2 Black/CAT1-3
£120.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Rouge TU
£84.32
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Glasses Rudy Project Spinshield Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The Rudy Project Spinshield combines stylish and bold design with a performance spirit and is the go-to choice for racing glasses and cycling eyewear. It offers unlimited eye protection and superior comfort, thanks to a wide, deep horizon wraparound lens, ultra-grippy rubber tips, and nose pads, while ensuring a stable and comfortable fit with the Pro-Fit ergonomic geometry. The modern and flashy language of the Spinshield is enhanced by the original 1986 signature colourful band, metal reinforcements on the sides, and details that reflect our distinctive performance heritage.
£112.38
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk