Globen Lighting Torrano wall light, brown, Ø 13 cm, IP44

Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Brown stained oak

Globen Lighting Torrano wall light, brown, Ø 13 cm, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
13-17 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £4.99

Torrano 13 Wall/ Ceiling Light Red Stained Oak

3-5, working days
£155.00
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Torrano wall light, brown, Ø 13 cm, IP44

Cheapest offer

Globen Lighting Torrano Wall Light: Elegant design meets high-quality materials The Torrano wall light combines stylish aesthetics with functional versatility. Crafted from fine oak and opal white glass, the design blends harmoniously into a variety of interior schemes. Whether in the living room, dining room, hallway, bedroom or bathroom - the light adds subtle accents and creates a pleasant atmosphere. Thanks to the option of external dimming, the light intensity can be individually adjusted, making the wall light suitable for both relaxing and productive moments. Designed by the renowned designer Patrick Hall, the Torrano impresses with clean lines and a timeless colour scheme in brown and white.
£145.00
13-17 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Globen Lighting Torrano 13 Wall/ Ceiling Light Gray Marble
£156.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Torrano table lamp Black
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Travertine
£156.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting Torrano table lamp grey
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Globen Lighting - Torrano Table Lamp, Green - Green
£233.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00