Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Travertine

Used Offers from

Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Travertine

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Globen Lighting Torrano 13 Wall/ Ceiling Light Beige Travertine

Cheapest Total Price
20-25 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Globen Lighting Torrano wall light, beige, Ø 13 cm, IP44

8-11 working days
£185.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Brown stained oak
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Grey
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Globen Lighting Torrano Table Lamp Black
£184.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globen Lighting Torrano table lamp grey
£184.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globen Lighting Torrano pendant lamp 30 cm green
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Travertine

Cheapest offer

Globen Lighting Torrano wall lamp/ceiling lamp 13 cm Travertine
£115.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.