Netlighting Beatrix 40x80cm Semi Ceiling Light Black Rectangular Rotating Rods LED | Size: 40x80 cm Netlighting Black 40x80 cm

Globo Lighting Beatrix 40x80cm Integrated LED Semi Flush Ceiling -Light Matt -Bl

Netlighting Beatrix 40x80cm Semi Ceiling Light Black Rectangular Rotating Rods LED | Size: 40x80 cm Netlighting Black 40x80 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£102.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Beatrix 40X80Cm Integrated Led Semi Flush Ceiling Light Matt Black Rectangular Rotating Rods Led 3000K

1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Globo Beatrix LED ceiling light, length 81.5 cm, wood/black, wood

3-4 weeks
£141.90
Delivery from £1.99

Netlighting Beatrix 40x80cm Semi Ceiling Light Black Rectangular Rotating Rods LED | Size: 40x80 cm Netlighting Black 40x80 cm

Cheapest offer

Experience the fascinating brilliance of the BEATRIX ceiling lamp. Its matt black metal cabinet combined with the dark MDF wood-effect detail and brass-colored aluminum rods will add a touch of sophistication and style to your space. The interplay of matt black aluminium and opal plastic creates a soft, glare-free light that creates a pleasant atmosphere. The innovative function via the wall switch allows you to adjust the lighting in several stages. The BEATRIX has a memory function and can be rotated and swivelled. It offers 3 levels: 1. only the rods are illuminated, 2. only the inner frame is illuminated, 3. both together. With dimensions of 815x405x90mm and a rod length of 40.5 cm, the BEATRIX fits perfectly into any room. The luminaire is equipped with a powerful LED lighting system that consumes 32W, producing 3800lm source and 1550lm output. Enjoy a warm and welcoming atmosphere with a color temperature of 3000K. The BEATRIX is the perfect choice for sophisticated lighting desi
£102.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.