Netlighting Beatrix Semi Ceiling Light Black 60x100cm Rectangular Rotating LED | Size: 60x100 cm Netlighting Black 60x100 cm

Globo Lighting Beatrix 60x100cm Integrated LED Semi Flush Ceiling -Light Matt -B

Netlighting Beatrix Semi Ceiling Light Black 60x100cm Rectangular Rotating LED | Size: 60x100 cm Netlighting Black 60x100 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£136.95

Globo Beatrix LED ceiling light, length 100 cm, wood/black, wood

3-4 weeks
£168.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Beatrix 60X100Cm Integrated Led Semi Flush Ceiling Light Matt Black Rectangular Rotating Rods Led 3000K

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Beatrix Semi Ceiling Light Black 60x100cm Rectangular Rotating LED | Size: 60x100 cm Netlighting Black 60x100 cm

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the fascinating world of the BEATRIX ceiling light. Its matt black metal cabinet combined with the dark MDF wood-effect detail and brass-colored aluminum rods will give your room a classy and modern touch. The interplay of matt black aluminium and opal plastic creates a soft, glare-free light that creates a pleasant atmosphere. The innovative function via the wall switch allows you to adjust the lighting in several stages. The BEATRIX has a memory function and can be rotated and swivelled. It offers 3 levels: 1. only the rods are illuminated, 2. only the inner frame is illuminated, 3. both together. With the generous dimensions of 1000x605x115mm, a large rod of 60.5 cm and small rods of 40 cm, the BEATRIX fits perfectly into any room. The luminaire is equipped with a powerful LED lighting system that consumes 48W, producing 5400lm source and 2100lm output. Enjoy a warm and welcoming atmosphere with a color temperature of 3000K. The BEATRIX is the perfect choice for
£136.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com