Globo LED wall light Belinda, white, width 15 cm, glass

Globo Lighting Belinda Integrated LED Wall Lamp -White Matt Opal Glass Shade LED

Globo LED wall light Belinda, white, width 15 cm, glass

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £1.99

Netlighting Belinda Integrated LED Wall Lamp White Matt Opal Glass Shade LED 4000K Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£101.95

Similar products

Globo Lighting Belinda Shade Cluster Ceiling -Light Matt -Black Smoke Glass Shad
£176.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Globo LED wall light Belinda, smoke grey, width 15 cm, glass
£79.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Globo LED ceiling lamp Belinda, Ø 38 cm, white, 3-bulb, glass
£176.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Globo LED pendant light Belinda, Ø 40 cm, white, 3-bulb, glass
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo LED wall light Belinda, white, width 15 cm, glass

Cheapest offer

Belinda LED wall light: elegance and energy efficiency in cool white The Belinda LED wall light combines stylish design with modern functionality. Made from a high-quality combination of glass, metal and acrylic, the light blends harmoniously into a variety of room concepts. The opal white surface provides a subtle elegance, while the clear glass sets accents. With a cool white light colour of 4,000 K, the light offers a pleasant, neutral light that creates a welcoming atmosphere in both the living room and the hallway. Thanks to the integrated LED light source, the Belinda is characterised by its energy efficiency. The built-in LEDs guarantee a long service life and reduce energy consumption. These features make the Belinda LED wall light an ideal choice for anyone looking for a sustainable and stylish lighting solution.
£79.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk