Globo LED ceiling lamp Belinda, Ø 38 cm, smoke grey, 3-bulb, glass

Globo Lighting Belinda Shade Cluster Ceiling -Light Matt -Black Smoke Glass Shad

Globo LED ceiling lamp Belinda, Ø 38 cm, smoke grey, 3-bulb, glass

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£176.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Belinda Shade Cluster Ceiling Light Matt Black Smoke Glass Shade 3X Led 4000K

1-3 working days
£176.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Belinda Cluster Ceiling Light Black Smoke Glass 3x LED 4000K Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£190.95

Similar products

Globo LED wall light Belinda, smoke grey, width 15 cm, glass
£79.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Globo Lighting Belinda Integrated LED Wall Lamp -White Matt Opal Glass Shade LED
£79.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Globo LED ceiling lamp Belinda, Ø 38 cm, white, 3-bulb, glass
£176.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Globo LED pendant light Belinda, Ø 40 cm, white, 3-bulb, glass
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo LED ceiling lamp Belinda, Ø 38 cm, smoke grey, 3-bulb, glass

Cheapest offer

Belinda ceiling lamp: elegance and efficiency in smoky grey The Belinda ceiling lamp combines stylish design with modern functionality. Made of high-quality glass, metal and acrylic, it impresses with its smoky grey colouring, which gives every room an elegant touch. The integrated LED light source provides an energy-saving and long-lasting lighting experience. With its cool white light colour of 4,000 K, it creates a pleasant atmosphere that ensures optimal illumination in both the living room and the dining room. Thanks to its 3-bulb design, the Belinda ceiling lamp provides an even distribution of light that bathes every room in a harmonious light. The combination of clear and black accents emphasises the modern design and makes it a versatile element in a range of different interior styles. The built-in LEDs guarantee maintenance-free use and contribute to energy efficiency without compromising on brightness.
£176.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk