Globo Olga pendant light, length 91 cm, black, 4-bulb, metal/glass

Globo Lighting Olga Bar Pendant Ceiling -Light Matt -Black Satined Glass Shade 4

Globo Olga pendant light, length 91 cm, black, 4-bulb, metal/glass

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£118.28
Delivery from £4.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Olga Bar Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Satined Glass Shade 4X E27

1-3 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery
Globo Olga pendant light, length 91 cm, black, 4-bulb, metal/glass

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£118.28
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Globo Lighting Olga Slim Pendant Ceiling -Light Matt -Black Satined Glass Shade
£44.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99