Globo Olga pendant light, Ø 18 cm, black, metal/glass

Globo Lighting Olga Slim Pendant Ceiling -Light Matt -Black Satined Glass Shade

Globo Olga pendant light, Ø 18 cm, black, metal/glass

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£41.90
Delivery from £5.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Olga Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Satined Glass Shade 1X E27

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Olga Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Satined Glass Shade 1x E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£69.95

Product Information

Power

Input voltage 230 V

Lamps

Bulb power 60 W
Bulb(s) included No
Fitting/cap type E27

Design

Protection class I
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Housing material Glass, Metal

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 1200 mm
Diameter 18 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish design complements various home styles
• Compact size ideal for versatile placement
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting quality

Similar products

Globo Lighting Olga Bar Pendant Ceiling -Light Matt -Black Satined Glass Shade 4
£123.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Globo Olga pendant light, Ø 18 cm, black, metal/glass

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£41.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk