Glorex Soft Clay Terracotta 2500 g Air-Hardening or Flammable, clay, White, 1000 g

Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay White, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 1kg

Glorex Soft Clay Terracotta 2500 g Air-Hardening or Flammable, clay, White, 1000 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.13
13.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Glorex Soft Clay Terracotta 2500 g Air-Hardening or Flammable, clay, White, 1000 g

In stock
£19.26
Free Delivery
Glorex Soft Clay Terracotta 2500 g Air-Hardening or Flammable, clay, White, 1000 g

Cheapest offer

Ready Models Can Individual Painted to Be Color:Terracotta Natural, Specifically Soft and Lithe Ton Contents: 1000 G Air-Hardening or Flammable at 1040 - 1200°C
£13.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay White, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 500g
£16.03
GBP 32.07 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay Terracotta, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 500g
£21.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88
Aluminum Alloy -Ton -Schnitzschaber Set: Fine, Details and Soft. Essential Ceramic Tools for Artists and artisans. Includes 6pcs/Set
£4.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay Terracotta, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 1kg
£23.76
GBP 23.76 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay Terracotta, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 2,5kg
£31.28
GBP 1.25 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88