Glorex Soft Clay Terracotta, 500 g
Glorex 6 8075 137 - Soft Clay Terracotta 500 g, Natural, Especially Soft and Smooth Clay, Air-Hardening and Suitable for Burning Ovens, Very Suitable for Children
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.72
21.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay Terracotta, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 500g
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Delivery from £17.88
2 Variants from £6.75
Glorex Soft Clay Terracotta 2500 g Air-Hardening or Flammable, clay, White, 1000 g
£13.15
13.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Glorex 8075 6 Soft Clay Modelling Clay, White, 20 - 2 x 13 x 3 cm
£6.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Similar products
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay White, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 1kg
£13.15
13.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay White, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 500g
£6.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Soft-Ton, Modeling Clay Terracotta, Air Hardening/Flammable 1040° 2,5kg
£31.28
GBP 1.25 / kg
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88
Glorex 6 8075 237 Soft Clay Terracotta Air Hardening Casting or Combustible Game, 1000 g
£12.89
12.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49