Glow plug after-glow capable 26096 BREMI for BMW MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.92
Delivery from £12.00

New Glow Plug for BMW MINI:1,3,5,7,X1 12230035934 12237803368

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 26096 BREMI for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR BMW E81 E87 F20 F21 BREMI 26096

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for MINI F54 F60 F55 F56 BREMI 26096

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for BMW E81 E87 F20 F21 BREMI 26096

£25.78
Free Delivery
Glow plug after-glow capable 26096 BREMI for BMW MINI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 15 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 28.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 26096 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Thread Size: M10x1 / Item Length: 134 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12 23 0 035 934, BMW 12 23 7 803 368 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8EG 008 498-571, BorgWarner (BERU) GN1000, FAE 74268, TOPRAN 503 043, MAXGEAR 66-0072, FEBI BILSTEIN 176220, DENCKERMANN E300034, HIDRIA H5 210, ERA 887025, NGK 94059, ERA 886063, VEMO V99-14-0086, LUCAS LP153, SWAG 20 94 7507, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900109304, FEBI BILSTEIN 47507, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304, FEBEST 19642-001, BOSCH 0 250 603 006, MEYLE 314 860 0003 / Length: 134 / Voltage: 7 / Port / Connector type: Ø 4mm / Spanner Size: 10 / Diameter [mm]: 4
£18.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 176199 Glow plug
£13.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
BERU GN127 Glow plug
£16.41
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN121 Glow plug
£21.54
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
RELAY GLOW PLUG SYSTEM 0884014 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SEAT AUDI
£72.85
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADM51806 Glow plug
£14.72
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00