Glow plug after-glow capable GE124 BorgWarner (BERU) for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GE124 GLOW PLUG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.06
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:W205,S205,W447

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

BERU GE124 Glow Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ,NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.66
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Mercedes-Benz Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall BERU GE124

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Mercedes-Benz Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall BERU GE124

£24.12
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Mercedes-Benz Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall BERU GE124

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GE124 BorgWarner (BERU) for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GE124 GLOW PLUG MERCEDES-BENZ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug after-glow capable GE124 BorgWarner (BERU) for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 26 / Manufacturer Part Number: GE124 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Item Length: 163 / Cone Pitch: 93 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 622 159 00 01, NISSAN 11065 00Q0H, NISSAN 11065 00Q0L, OPEL 95514173, OPEL 95518024, OPEL 44 06 338, OPEL 44 23 206, RENAULT 110650819R, RENAULT 110651492R, RENAULT 110651749R, VAUXHALL 95514173, VAUXHALL 95518024, GENERAL MOTORS 95514173, GENERAL MOTORS 95518024 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H5 017, VEMO V99-14-0104, BOSCH 0 250 403 022, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900119304, HELLA 8EG 008 498-531, MEYLE 16-14 860 0012, JAPKO PN901, DENSO DG-631, FEBEST 24642-002, NGK 91210, MAXGEAR 66-0118, TOPRAN 701 735, BLUE PRINT ADN11831, METZGER H5 017, FAST FT82758, LUCAS LP172, ERA 887072, NGK 97618, NGK 95340, CHAMPION CH722, HELLA 8EG 008 498-601, MAXGEAR 66-0132, DENCKERMANN E300038, BOSCH 0 250 403 021, KAVO PARTS IGP-6517 / Length: 163 / Voltage: 4.6 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£14.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 176199 Glow plug
£13.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
BERU GN127 Glow plug
£16.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
RELAY GLOW PLUG SYSTEM 0884014 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SEAT AUDI
£73.03
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug after-glow capable 33 10 3732 SWAG for VAUXHALL OPEL
£15.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug after-glow capable 15-14 860 0000 MEYLE for ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon
£16.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00