Glow plug GN1000 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW TOYOTA MINI

BERU OE Ignition Heater Glow Plug GN1000 - 1.6 2.0 3.0 Diesel - BMW MINI

Glow plug GN1000 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW TOYOTA MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Delivery from £12.00

Glow Plug Ignition Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series Mini Toyota BERU GN1000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series Mini Toyota BERU GN1000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series Mini Toyota BERU GN1000

Cheapest Total Price
£20.17
Free Delivery

Glow plug GN1000 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW TOYOTA MINI

£25.43
Free Delivery

BERU OE Ignition Heater Glow Plug GN1000 - 1.6 2.0 3.0 Diesel - BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

BORGWARNER (BERU) GLOW PLUG GN1000 FOR BMW TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.08
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 1000 Glow Plug GN 1000 Glow plug fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
GBP 18.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 1000 Glow Plug GN 1000 Glow plug fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

£67.09
GBP 16.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug GN1000 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW TOYOTA MINI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN1000 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 8 / Thread Size: M10x1 / Item Length: 134 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12230035934, BMW 12237803368, MINI 12230035934, MINI 12237803368 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8EG 008 498-571, FAE 74268, TOPRAN 503 043, MAXGEAR 66-0072, FEBI BILSTEIN 176220, DENCKERMANN E300034, HIDRIA H5 210, ERA 887025, NGK 94059, ERA 886063, BREMI 26096, VEMO V99-14-0086, LUCAS LP153, SWAG 20 94 7507, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900109304, FEBI BILSTEIN 47507, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304, FEBEST 19642-001, BOSCH 0 250 603 006, MEYLE 314 860 0003 / Length: 134 / Voltage: 7 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Spanner Size: 10
£17.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AutoStar Germany Ignition Coil 022905715A for VW Passat Touareg Audi Q7 3.6L
£31.59
GBP 31.59 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beru Ignition Coil ZS593 - Fits Husqvarna TE300/TE150/TE250/TC125
£89.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Ignition Coil 4645117 7670815 7709080 7715846 12134645117 12137670815
£45.83
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU ZS427 Ignition coil
£78.30
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU ZS016 Ignition coil
£27.88
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00