Tocobo Glass Tinted Lip Balm Better Pink 012 3.5g

Glow Ritual Lip Balm Better Pink Pink 3.5g

Tocobo Glass Tinted Lip Balm Better Pink 012 3.5g

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

TOCOBO Glass Tinted Lip Balm No.012 Better Pink (3.5 g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
5711.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tocobo Glow Ritual Lip Balm
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flormar Lip-make-up LipstickK-Spirit Glow Lip Tint 006 Muted Ritual
£9.32
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dior Glow Butter 104 Lip Balm Purple Woman
£33.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TOCOBO Glow Ritual Lip Balm 001 Coral Water
£13.01
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Shimmer Beauty Bundle - Glow Oil with Brush, Facial Sheet Masks, Lip Care & Radiant Hair Face Body Essentials Set, Gift Box Included
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tocobo Glass Tinted Lip Balm Better Pink 012 3.5g

Cheapest offer

Coat your lips in the Tocobo Glass Tinted Lip Balm Better Pink, a burst of moisture and colour that’s formulated to melt on contact. With its high content of natural oils, the product is highly nourishing without being thick or sticky. Jojoba seed oil lends many benefits to the blushing formula. Vitamin and mineral-rich, it injects your pout with a healthy-looking, shiny texture. This key ingredient also has visibly soothing properties, helping to promote a well-cared-for feel when you smooth the pink-tinted balm all over. Glaze the product on your lips solo or layer it over a matte lip to offset the finish.
£10.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)