Goddiva Cut Out Satin Jumpsuit - Navy by Goddiva - Navy - 10

Women's jumpsuit Goddiva Cut Out Bleu 38

Used Offers from

Goddiva Cut Out Satin Jumpsuit - Navy by Goddiva - Navy - 10

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Goddiva Women's Cut Out Satin Jumpsuit in Navy | Size: 10 Goddiva Navy 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00

Goddiva Cut Out Satin Jumpsuit In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.00

Women's jumpsuit Goddiva Cut Out Bleu 38

1-3 business days
£36.41
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Goddiva Cut Out Satin Jumpsuit - Emerald by Goddiva - Emerald - 12
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Women's jumpsuit Goddiva Collar Scuba Vert 38
£41.53
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jumpsuit Goddiva Bardot Scuba Bleu 48
£57.46
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Goddiva Cut Out Satin Jumpsuit - Navy by Goddiva - Navy - 10

Cheapest offer

Cut for evening-ready polish, the Goddiva Cut Out Satin Jumpsuit in navy brings a sleek look to womens occasionwear. Made from satin with a 100% polyester composition, it balances a plunging V-neckline with long sleeves and a defined, fitted waistline. A tie-front top adds detail through the bodice, while the wide-leg silhouette keeps the finish clean and modern. Side pockets are built in for practicality, making it an easy choice for parties and nights out. The dark blue tone keeps styling versatile, whether worn with sharp layers or pared back with simple footwear. Key features Material composition 100% polyester Satin finish Tie-front top with plunging V-neck Long sleeves Fitted waistline Wide leg with side pockets Sizing Model is 5’8 and wears a UK 8 / EU 36 / US 4 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightl...
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com