Goddiva Women's One Shoulder Organza Fan Detail Lace Bodice Midi Dress in Black | Size: 10 Goddiva Black 10

Women's dress Goddiva One Shoulder Organza Midi Noir 38

Used Offers from

Goddiva Women's One Shoulder Organza Fan Detail Lace Bodice Midi Dress in Black | Size: 10 Goddiva Black 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.10

Goddiva One Shoulder Organza Fan Detail Lace Bodice Midi Dress In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.10

Women's dress Goddiva One Shoulder Organza Midi Noir 38

1-3 business days
£66.57
Delivery from £16.99

Goddiva One Shoulder Organza Fan Detail Lace Bodice Midi Dress - Black by Goddiva - Black - 10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's tight dress Goddiva Bella Maxi Blanc 40
£94.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's puff sleeve dress Goddiva Maxi Noir 44
£132.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shirt dress Goddiva Floral Rouge 38
£49.49
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's dress Goddiva Corsage A-Line Noir 54
£117.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asymmetrical Dress Women's Goddiva Midaxi Noir 46
£71.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Goddiva Women's One Shoulder Organza Fan Detail Lace Bodice Midi Dress in Black | Size: 10 Goddiva Black 10

Cheapest offer

Sculpt your figure with the Goddiva One Shoulder Organza Fan Detail Lace Bodice Midi Dress, a blend of modern elegance and sultry charm. Featuring a striking one-shoulder design and long sleeve, the dress boasts an organza fan pleat detail for a touch of drama. The lace bodice adds a romantic, intricate texture, while the scuba foam skirt offers a bodycon fit for a flattering, sleek silhouette. Perfect for weddings, special occasions, or any chic evening event, this black dress exudes luxury at an affordable price. | Goddiva Women's One Shoulder Organza Fan Detail Lace Bodice Midi Dress in Black | Size: 10
£62.10
3-5 working days
debenhams.com