Goddiva Starburst Sequin Maxi Dress - Rosegold by Goddiva - Rose Gold - 8

Women's dress Goddiva Starburst Sequin Maxi Rose 36

Goddiva Starburst Sequin Maxi Dress - Rosegold by Goddiva - Rose Gold - 8

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Goddiva Women's Starburst Sequin Maxi Dress | Size: 8 Goddiva Multicolor 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£95.00

Goddiva Starburst Sequin Maxi Dress Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.00

Women's dress Goddiva Starburst Sequin Maxi Rose 36

1-3 business days
£113.19
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's tight dress Goddiva Bella Maxi Blanc 40
£94.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's puff sleeve dress Goddiva Maxi Noir 44
£132.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Womens Long Sequin Dress Goddiva Rouge 48
£101.25
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shirt dress Goddiva Floral Rouge 38
£49.49
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Goddiva Front Knot Twist Maxi Dress - Lime Green by Goddiva - Lime - 16
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Goddiva Starburst Sequin Maxi Dress - Rosegold by Goddiva - Rose Gold - 8

Cheapest offer

Make an entrance in Goddiva’s Starburst Sequin Maxi Dress, a rosegold evening style with an all-over starburst effect. Sequins sit over mesh for a striking finish, while the plunge V neck and long sheer sleeves keep the silhouette refined for formal occasions. Cut to a floor-length maxi shape, it’s finished with a fishtail hem for added drama. Practical details include hanger loops and a concealed zip fastening at the back, keeping the look clean from every angle. Key features Rosegold colourway with starburst effect All-over sequins and mesh Plunge V neck Long sheer sleeves Fishtail hem Concealed zip fastener at the back and hanger loops Sizing Back SNP to hem approx. 157cm All measurements are taken from a UK size 8 Specifications Shell: 95% polyester, 5% elastane Lining: 100% polyester</l...
£95.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com