Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quadrant Trainer Blanc 39

Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207LU Women's Trainers, Off White Gold Terracotta Mustard, 6 UK

Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quadrant Trainer Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£85.63
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Classics Women's 'Grandslam Quadrant' Lace-Up Trainers in Off-White | Size: 6 Gola Classics Off-White 6

3-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, White, 4 UK
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207XK, Trainers, Gold, 7 UK
£78.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
(4) Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Multicolour
£67.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Cerise - 6 UK
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quadrant Trainer Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

By taking the classic Grandslam trainer from Gola and transforming it with a glamorous colour palette, the Grandslam Quadrant for women is an excellent example of colour use by Gola. The combination of off-white, cherry, rose gold, and plum offers a feminine and modern trainer option for those looking for something different in their shoe choices.80% smooth recycled PU for the main bodyBrightly coloured panelsCup sole trainerTrendy women's trainerClassic court style
£85.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk