Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Quad Trainers White

Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Casual Trainers in Off White Green - 5 UK

Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Quad Trainers White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£85.00

Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, Gold, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£85.62
Delivery from £9.99

Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£85.63
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, White, 4 UK
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207XK, Trainers, Gold, 7 UK
£78.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
(4) Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Multicolour
£67.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Cerise - 6 UK
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Quad Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Taking Gola's classic Grandslam trainer and transforming it with a glam colour palette, Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's great use of colour. The off white 80% recycled main body upper is complemented with a colour palette to give a feminine and modern trainer option.Brand: GolaUpper: Other / Leather, Lining: Textile/other, Sole: Other
£85.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)