Children's Trainers Gola Eagle Strap Blanc 33

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Eagle Strap in White 1 kid

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers Gola Eagle Strap Blanc 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.16
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Eagle Strap in White 1 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£41.23
Free Delivery

Gola Classics 'Eagle Strap' Kids Strap Trainers in Off-White | Size: 1 Gola Classics Off-White 1

3-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 6 UK
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£64.80
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£59.46
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's Trainers Gola Eagle Strap Blanc 33

Cheapest offer

The children's sneakers Gola Eagle Strap are the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality, ideal for young adventurers. Designed by the renowned brand Gola, these trainers are made to support children in their daily activities while standing out with a trendy look.For juniors, the Eagle Strap model stands out for its thoughtful design that prioritises the wellbeing of young growing feet. The upper is made from quality materials, ensuring both lightness and durability. Every step taken in these sneakers is a promise of comfort, thanks to a soft and flexible sole that adapts to the child's natural movements.The Velcro fastening system also allows for quick putting on, so kids can easily slip on and off their shoes without the help of an adult. This encourages independence while ensuring optimal support.The timeless design of the Gola Eagle Strap ensures they can be paired with many outfits, whether for a day at school, a trip to the park, or a sporting activity. By choosi...
£34.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk