Women's Trainers Gola Elan Vert 41

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan in Green 8

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Vert 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.46
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Elan Womens Classic Trainers in Green Off White - 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.40
Free Delivery

Gola - Women's Elan - Sneakers size 8, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.81
Free Delivery

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan in Green 8

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£79.80
Free Delivery

Gola Elan Womens Classic Trainers in Green Off White - 8 UK

In stock
£81.83
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Elan Womens Classic Trainers in Green Off White - 8 UK

In stock
£83.14
Delivery from £11.50

Gola Elan Womens Classic Trainers in Green Off White - 8 UK

In stock
£86.64
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 6 UK
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£64.80
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£59.46
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Vert 41

Cheapest offer

When it comes to heritage sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of Elan as a versatile training shoe can genuinely make that claim. An old-school rubber sole, in just the right vintage tone, brings back memories of days spent in the school gym, while vibrant colour combinations like this misty green, off-white, and fir green, give a definitively modern look to women's trainers. You won't be mistaken if you see the resemblance to the flagship Harrier style from Gola; Elan is almost a twin but has an extra panel at the heel for an extra pop of colour. Selling as fast as we get them in, it's the trendiest women's trainer from Gola this season.Lace-up trainerSuede upperHeritage trainer GolaBright trainersRubber sole
£59.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk