Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 43

Gola Shoes (Trainers) EQUIPE II SUEDE in Kaki 9

Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.39
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Equipe II Suede - Sneakers size 9, brown/olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.71
Delivery from £4.49

Gola Shoes (Trainers) EQUIPE II SUEDE in Kaki 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£73.10
Free Delivery
Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 43

Cheapest offer

When it comes to a reliable training shoe, the Equipe II Suede for men is a safe choice. Set on a rubber sole, this dark khaki suede lace-up model with orange accents Gola wingflash is versatile and can easily be paired with everyday looks. For a finishing touch, the black pull tab balances modernity with the authentic heritage of sports shoes.Suede training shoes for menTraining shoes influenced by terrace style70s style shoesRubber soleAuthentic Gola design
£52.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£61.75
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£54.13
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£54.13
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Cyclone Womens Fashion Trainers in Red Off White - 8 UK
£73.50
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery