Gola Tornado Trainers in Pink Multi UK 8 (EU 41)

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Tornado in Pink 8

Gola Tornado Trainers in Pink Multi UK 8 (EU 41)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gola Tornado W Pink Orange Womens trainers CLB623-KU in a Plain Leather and Textile in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery
Gola Tornado Trainers in Pink Multi UK 8 (EU 41)

Cheapest offer

The terrace trainer trend just received a serious glow-up. Say hello to the Gola Tornado in a pink multi suede and textile finish, a certified classic ready to inject some bold energy into your rotation. This one's for those who aren't afraid to stand...
£59.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£61.75
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£64.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£64.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Cyclone Womens Fashion Trainers in Red Off White - 8 UK
£73.50
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery