Trainers Gola Tornado Vert 45

Gola Tornado Trainers in Green UK 12

Trainers Gola Tornado Vert 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.79
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Tornado CMB623RW Trainers, Green, 45 EU

In stock
£61.44
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Classics Men's Tornado Trainers White

2-5 working days
£80.00
Trainers Gola Tornado Vert 45

Cheapest offer

Gola Tornado sneakers are the perfect choice for lovers of retro style. With their classic, timeless design, they're perfect for adding a touch of vintage to your outfit. Manufactured by the famous brand Gola, these sneakers combine quality, comfort and style.Their genuine leather uppers ensure great resistance and durability, while their soft fabric lining offers optimal comfort for your feet. Suede details and color accents add a touch of sophistication to these sneakers.Their rubber outsole guarantees perfect grip on all surfaces, allowing you to walk with confidence and safety. What's more, the foam midsole provides extra cushioning for optimal walking comfort.These Gola Tornado sneakers are perfect for any occasion, from a relaxing day out on the town to an evening out with friends. They can be worn with any outfit, from casual jeans to chic dresses.Available in a range of colors, you're sure to find a pair to match your personal style. With their retro design and superior...
£58.79
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gola Women's Tornado Sneaker, Lilac/Santorini, 4 UK
£29.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Tornado Ladies Sea Mist/Plum Leather & Textile Lace Up Trainers
£54.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Off White - 8 UK
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Trainers Tornado Terracotta Size 4 UK
£55.87
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49