Women's Trainers Gola Tornado Rose 40

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Tornado in Pink 7

Women's Trainers Gola Tornado Rose 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Tornado Trainers in Pink Multi UK 7 (EU 40)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gola Tornado W Pink Orange Womens trainers CLB623-KU in a Plain Leather and Textile in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Tornado Rose 40

Cheapest offer

The women’s trainers Gola Tornado are a timeless choice for those looking to combine style and comfort in their everyday life. Designed by the well-known brand Gola, these sneakers feature a modern and dynamic design that will appeal to both fashionistas and style enthusiasts.Made with quality materials, these shoes promise not only an elegant look but also noteworthy durability. The brand Gola has managed to combine aesthetics and functionality, making it an ideal model for various occasions. Whether for a stroll around town, a night out with friends, or even a light workout, the Gola Tornado will accompany you in style.Comfort is also at the heart of this design. With a cushioned insole and good support, these trainers provide a pleasant wearing experience throughout the day. Each step feels light, allowing you to stay active without feeling fatigued.The Gola Tornado stand out with their bold silhouette and meticulous details. The clean lines and ergonomic design are made to en...
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£61.75
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£64.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£64.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Cyclone Womens Fashion Trainers in Red Off White - 8 UK
£73.50
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery