Daytona Blaze Trainers Gold-Coloured/Brown

Gola - Women's Daytona Blaze - Sneakers size 7, sand

Used Offers from

Daytona Blaze Trainers Gold-Coloured/Brown

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.99

Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 40

1-3 business days
£54.08
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Gola Daytona Womens Classic Trainers in Black Off White - 6 UK
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(5) Gola Daytona Womens Classic Trainers in Black Off White
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Daytona Blaze Sneaker, Gold/Ink/Orange Spice, 5 UK
£76.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gola Daytona Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Pink - 4 UK
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daytona Blaze Trainers Gold-Coloured/Brown

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 80% other materials, 20% leather • Lining: 50% other materials, 50% textile • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber
£53.99
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.