Golden Grace 1 Set Toilet Door Thumb Twist Polished Chrome Finish With Dead Bolt, Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Golden Grace Toilet Door Thumb Twist in Polished Chrome Finish with Dead Bolt Set, Bathroom WC Loo Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Golden Grace 1 Set Toilet Door Thumb Twist Polished Chrome Finish With Dead Bolt, Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Toilet Door Thumb Twist in Polished Chrome Finish with Dead Bolt Set, Bathroom WC Loo Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Toilet Door Thumb Twist with Dead Bolt Set - Size: 7 x 7.5 x 8cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Golden Grace Wave Design Bathroom WC Toilet Door Handle Set on Round Rose in Matt Black Finish with 64mm Bathroom Mortise Lock & Thumbturn
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Bathroom Toilet Lock Indicator Bolt Vacant & Engaged in Polished Chrome Finish
£9.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 1 Set Toilet Door Thumb Twist Polished Chrome Finish With Dead Bolt, Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Cheapest offer

The Golden Grace Toilet Door Thumb Twist in Polished Chrome Finish with Dead Bolt Set offers a sleek and functional solution for bathroom privacy. Its polished chrome finish adds a modern touch to your bathroom decor. Designed for easy installation, this set ensures both security and style for your bathroom door. Ideal for those seeking a reliable and elegant locking mechanism for their WC.
£11.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)